Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlmeriaAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoElcheEspanyolGetafeGironaMallorcaOsasunaRayo VallecanoReal BetisReal MadridReal SociedadReal ValladolidSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » LaLiga SmartBank 2022-2023
ESPAÑALaLiga SantanderLaLiga SmartBankSupercopa de España
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Super CupFIFA World Cup Qatar

LaLiga SmartBank 2022-2023LaLiga SmartBank 2022-2023LaLiga SmartBank 2022-2023

LALIGA SMARTBANK 2022-2023 sup
Clasificación Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
Alavés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albacete 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huesca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ibiza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Las Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leganés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ponferradina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PromozionePlay-OffRetrocessione
Jornada 1 12/08/2022
Levante-Huesca 21:00
Eibar-Tenerife sáb. 13 ago., 17:00
Mirandés-Sporting Gijón sáb. 13 ago., 19:00
Leganés-Alavés sáb. 13 ago., 21:00
Las Palmas-Real Zaragoza sáb. 13 ago., 23:00
Racing Santander-Villarreal B dom. 14 ago., 17:30
Ibiza-Granada dom. 14 ago., 19:30
Burgos-Málaga dom. 14 ago., 22:00
Real Oviedo-Andorra lun. 15 ago., 17:30
Lugo-Albacete lun. 15 ago., 19:30
Cartagena-Ponferradina lun. 15 ago., 22:00

Jornada 2 20/08/2022
Villarreal B-Eibar vie. 19 ago., 20:00
Alavés-Mirandés vie. 19 ago., 22:00
Sporting Gijón-Andorra 17:30
Albacete-Burgos 19:30
Real Zaragoza-Levante 19:30
Granada-Racing Santander 22:00
Real Oviedo-Leganés dom. 21 ago., 17:30
Huesca-Cartagena dom. 21 ago., 19:30
Tenerife-Lugo dom. 21 ago., 22:00
Ponferradina-Ibiza lun. 22 ago., 20:00
Málaga-Las Palmas lun. 22 ago., 22:00

Jornada 3 27/08/2022
Albacete-Huesca vie. 26 ago., 20:00
Cartagena-Real Zaragoza vie. 26 ago., 22:00
Sporting Gijón-Burgos 17:30
Lugo-Leganés 19:30
Mirandés-Málaga 19:30
Levante-Tenerife 22:00
Racing Santander-Real Oviedo dom. 28 ago., 17:30
Eibar-Ponferradina dom. 28 ago., 19:30
Ibiza-Alavés dom. 28 ago., 22:00
Granada-Villarreal B lun. 29 ago., 20:00
Las Palmas-Andorra lun. 29 ago., 22:00

Jornada 4 04/09/2022
Leganés-Eibar vie. 2 sept., 21:00
Alavés-Las Palmas sáb. 3 sept., 14:00
Villarreal B-Mirandés sáb. 3 sept., 16:15
Ponferradina-Sporting Gijón sáb. 3 sept., 18:30
Tenerife-Racing Santander sáb. 3 sept., 21:00
Andorra-Granada 14:00
Málaga-Albacete 16:15
Burgos-Cartagena 18:30
Huesca-Ibiza 18:30
Real Zaragoza-Lugo 21:00
Real Oviedo-Levante lun. 5 sept., 21:00

Jornada 5 11/09/2022
Las Palmas-Leganés vie. 9 sept., 21:00
Lugo-Alavés sáb. 10 sept., 14:00
Burgos-Real Oviedo sáb. 10 sept., 16:15
Cartagena-Albacete sáb. 10 sept., 18:30
Levante-Villarreal B sáb. 10 sept., 21:00
Sporting Gijón-Racing Santander 14:00
Ibiza-Tenerife 16:15
Mirandés-Andorra 16:15
Ponferradina-Real Zaragoza 18:30
Huesca-Málaga 21:00
Eibar-Granada lun. 12 sept., 21:00

Jornada 6 18/09/2022
Alavés-Huesca 16:00
Albacete-Ponferradina 16:00
Andorra-Eibar 16:00
Granada-Mirandés 16:00
Leganés-Burgos 16:00
Levante-Cartagena 16:00
Racing Santander-Las Palmas 16:00
Real Oviedo-Ibiza 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Tenerife-Málaga 16:00
Villarreal B-Lugo 16:00

Jornada 7 25/09/2022
Albacete-Andorra 16:00
Burgos-Levante 16:00
Cartagena-Alavés 16:00
Eibar-Racing Santander 16:00
Huesca-Leganés 16:00
Las Palmas-Granada 16:00
Lugo-Real Oviedo 16:00
Málaga-Villarreal B 16:00
Mirandés-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Ponferradina-Tenerife 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Ibiza 16:00

Jornada 8 02/10/2022
Alavés-Ponferradina 16:00
Andorra-Levante 16:00
Granada-Huesca 16:00
Ibiza-Lugo 16:00
Leganés-Albacete 16:00
Mirandés-Las Palmas 16:00
Racing Santander-Málaga 16:00
Real Oviedo-Cartagena 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Eibar 16:00
Tenerife-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Villarreal B-Burgos 16:00

Jornada 9 09/10/2022
Albacete-Tenerife 16:00
Burgos-Alavés 16:00
Cartagena-Leganés 16:00
Eibar-Mirandés 16:00
Huesca-Lugo 16:00
Las Palmas-Ibiza 16:00
Levante-Racing Santander 16:00
Málaga-Andorra 16:00
Ponferradina-Granada 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Real Oviedo 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Villarreal B 16:00

Jornada 10 12/10/2022
Alavés-Albacete 16:00
Andorra-Burgos 16:00
Granada-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Ibiza-Eibar 16:00
Leganés-Málaga 16:00
Lugo-Las Palmas 16:00
Mirandés-Levante 16:00
Racing Santander-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Real Oviedo-Huesca 16:00
Tenerife-Cartagena 16:00
Villarreal B-Ponferradina 16:00

Jornada 11 16/10/2022
Albacete-Real Oviedo 16:00
Andorra-Alavés 16:00
Burgos-Mirandés 16:00
Cartagena-Ibiza 16:00
Huesca-Racing Santander 16:00
Levante-Leganés 16:00
Málaga-Lugo 16:00
Ponferradina-Las Palmas 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Villarreal B 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Eibar 16:00
Tenerife-Granada 16:00

Jornada 12 23/10/2022
Alavés-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Eibar-Albacete 16:00
Granada-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Ibiza-Levante 16:00
Las Palmas-Cartagena 16:00
Leganés-Tenerife 16:00
Lugo-Burgos 16:00
Mirandés-Huesca 16:00
Racing Santander-Ponferradina 16:00
Real Oviedo-Málaga 16:00
Villarreal B-Andorra 16:00

Jornada 13 30/10/2022
Alavés-Real Oviedo 16:00
Albacete-Villarreal B 16:00
Andorra-Ponferradina 16:00
Burgos-Ibiza 16:00
Cartagena-Granada 16:00
Huesca-Las Palmas 16:00
Leganés-Racing Santander 16:00
Levante-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Lugo-Mirandés 16:00
Málaga-Eibar 16:00
Tenerife-Real Zaragoza 16:00

Jornada 14 02/11/2022
Cartagena-Málaga 16:00
Eibar-Lugo 16:00
Granada-Levante 16:00
Ibiza-Leganés 16:00
Las Palmas-Burgos 16:00
Mirandés-Tenerife 16:00
Ponferradina-Huesca 16:00
Racing Santander-Alavés 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Andorra 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Albacete 16:00
Villarreal B-Real Oviedo 16:00

Jornada 15 06/11/2022
Alavés-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Albacete-Levante 16:00
Andorra-Racing Santander 16:00
Burgos-Tenerife 16:00
Huesca-Villarreal B 16:00
Ibiza-Mirandés 16:00
Las Palmas-Eibar 16:00
Leganés-Ponferradina 16:00
Lugo-Cartagena 16:00
Málaga-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Real Oviedo-Granada 16:00

Jornada 16 20/11/2022
Andorra-Lugo 16:00
Eibar-Alavés 16:00
Granada-Albacete 16:00
Levante-Las Palmas 16:00
Mirandés-Cartagena 16:00
Ponferradina-Real Oviedo 16:00
Racing Santander-Burgos 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Málaga 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Leganés 16:00
Tenerife-Huesca 16:00
Villarreal B-Ibiza 16:00

Jornada 17 27/11/2022
Alavés-Villarreal B 16:00
Albacete-Racing Santander 16:00
Burgos-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Cartagena-Eibar 16:00
Huesca-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Ibiza-Andorra 16:00
Las Palmas-Tenerife 16:00
Leganés-Granada 16:00
Lugo-Levante 16:00
Málaga-Ponferradina 16:00
Real Oviedo-Mirandés 16:00

Jornada 18 04/12/2022
Andorra-Cartagena 16:00
Eibar-Huesca 16:00
Granada-Alavés 16:00
Levante-Málaga 16:00
Mirandés-Albacete 16:00
Ponferradina-Burgos 16:00
Racing Santander-Lugo 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Ibiza 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Las Palmas 16:00
Tenerife-Real Oviedo 16:00
Villarreal B-Leganés 16:00

Jornada 19 07/12/2022
Albacete-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Burgos-Eibar 16:00
Cartagena-Villarreal B 16:00
Huesca-Andorra 16:00
Ibiza-Racing Santander 16:00
Leganés-Mirandés 16:00
Levante-Ponferradina 16:00
Lugo-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Málaga-Granada 16:00
Real Oviedo-Las Palmas 16:00
Tenerife-Alavés 16:00

Jornada 20 11/12/2022
Alavés-Levante 16:00
Andorra-Leganés 16:00
Eibar-Real Oviedo 16:00
Granada-Burgos 16:00
Ibiza-Málaga 16:00
Las Palmas-Albacete 16:00
Ponferradina-Lugo 16:00
Racing Santander-Mirandés 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Huesca 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Cartagena 16:00
Villarreal B-Tenerife 16:00

Jornada 21 18/12/2022
Albacete-Ibiza 16:00
Burgos-Huesca 16:00
Cartagena-Racing Santander 16:00
Leganés-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Levante-Eibar 16:00
Lugo-Granada 16:00
Málaga-Alavés 16:00
Mirandés-Ponferradina 16:00
Real Oviedo-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Tenerife-Andorra 16:00
Villarreal B-Las Palmas 16:00

Jornada 22 08/01/2023
Alavés-Burgos 16:00
Andorra-Real Oviedo 16:00
Eibar-Ibiza 16:00
Granada-Cartagena 16:00
Huesca-Albacete 16:00
Las Palmas-Racing Santander 16:00
Leganés-Lugo 16:00
Málaga-Tenerife 16:00
Ponferradina-Villarreal B 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Mirandés 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Levante 16:00

Jornada 23 14/01/2023
Albacete-Leganés 16:00
Burgos-Andorra 16:00
Cartagena-Huesca 16:00
Eibar-Málaga 16:00
Ibiza-Las Palmas 16:00
Levante-Granada 16:00
Mirandés-Lugo 16:00
Racing Santander-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Real Oviedo-Alavés 16:00
Tenerife-Ponferradina 16:00
Villarreal B-Real Zaragoza 16:00

Jornada 24 22/01/2023
Alavés-Racing Santander 16:00
Andorra-Albacete 16:00
Cartagena-Tenerife 16:00
Granada-Ibiza 16:00
Huesca-Real Oviedo 16:00
Las Palmas-Mirandés 16:00
Leganés-Levante 16:00
Lugo-Villarreal B 16:00
Málaga-Burgos 16:00
Ponferradina-Eibar 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Real Zaragoza 16:00

Jornada 25 29/01/2023
Albacete-Lugo 16:00
Eibar-Leganés 16:00
Granada-Andorra 16:00
Ibiza-Cartagena 16:00
Las Palmas-Huesca 16:00
Levante-Burgos 16:00
Mirandés-Alavés 16:00
Racing Santander-Tenerife 16:00
Real Oviedo-Villarreal B 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Ponferradina 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Málaga 16:00

Jornada 26 05/02/2023
Alavés-Eibar 16:00
Andorra-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Burgos-Las Palmas 16:00
Cartagena-Levante 16:00
Huesca-Mirandés 16:00
Leganés-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Lugo-Ibiza 16:00
Málaga-Real Oviedo 16:00
Ponferradina-Racing Santander 16:00
Tenerife-Albacete 16:00
Villarreal B-Granada 16:00

Jornada 27 12/02/2023
Albacete-Málaga 16:00
Eibar-Cartagena 16:00
Granada-Tenerife 16:00
Ibiza-Ponferradina 16:00
Las Palmas-Lugo 16:00
Levante-Andorra 16:00
Mirandés-Villarreal B 16:00
Racing Santander-Leganés 16:00
Real Oviedo-Burgos 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Alavés 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Huesca 16:00

Jornada 28 19/02/2023
Alavés-Ibiza 16:00
Andorra-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Burgos-Albacete 16:00
Cartagena-Real Oviedo 16:00
Huesca-Granada 16:00
Leganés-Las Palmas 16:00
Lugo-Eibar 16:00
Málaga-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Ponferradina-Levante 16:00
Tenerife-Mirandés 16:00
Villarreal B-Racing Santander 16:00

Jornada 29 26/02/2023
Alavés-Cartagena 16:00
Eibar-Villarreal B 16:00
Granada-Málaga 16:00
Ibiza-Huesca 16:00
Las Palmas-Ponferradina 16:00
Levante-Lugo 16:00
Mirandés-Leganés 16:00
Racing Santander-Andorra 16:00
Real Oviedo-Albacete 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Burgos 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Tenerife 16:00

Jornada 30 05/03/2023
Albacete-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Andorra-Las Palmas 16:00
Burgos-Granada 16:00
Huesca-Levante 16:00
Leganés-Ibiza 16:00
Lugo-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Málaga-Racing Santander 16:00
Mirandés-Real Oviedo 16:00
Ponferradina-Cartagena 16:00
Tenerife-Eibar 16:00
Villarreal B-Alavés 16:00

Jornada 31 12/03/2023
Alavés-Lugo 16:00
Cartagena-Andorra 16:00
Eibar-Burgos 16:00
Granada-Ponferradina 16:00
Ibiza-Villarreal B 16:00
Las Palmas-Málaga 16:00
Levante-Albacete 16:00
Racing Santander-Huesca 16:00
Real Oviedo-Tenerife 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Leganés 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Mirandés 16:00

Jornada 32 19/03/2023
Albacete-Granada 16:00
Andorra-Ibiza 16:00
Burgos-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Huesca-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Leganés-Real Oviedo 16:00
Lugo-Racing Santander 16:00
Málaga-Levante 16:00
Mirandés-Eibar 16:00
Ponferradina-Alavés 16:00
Tenerife-Las Palmas 16:00
Villarreal B-Cartagena 16:00

Jornada 33 26/03/2023
Alavés-Tenerife 16:00
Cartagena-Lugo 16:00
Eibar-Andorra 16:00
Granada-Real Oviedo 16:00
Ibiza-Burgos 16:00
Las Palmas-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Málaga-Leganés 16:00
Ponferradina-Mirandés 16:00
Racing Santander-Levante 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Albacete 16:00
Villarreal B-Huesca 16:00

Jornada 34 02/04/2023
Albacete-Las Palmas 16:00
Andorra-Málaga 16:00
Burgos-Racing Santander 16:00
Huesca-Alavés 16:00
Leganés-Cartagena 16:00
Levante-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Lugo-Ponferradina 16:00
Mirandés-Ibiza 16:00
Real Oviedo-Eibar 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Granada 16:00
Tenerife-Villarreal B 16:00

Jornada 35 09/04/2023
Alavés-Andorra 16:00
Cartagena-Mirandés 16:00
Eibar-Levante 16:00
Huesca-Burgos 16:00
Ibiza-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Las Palmas-Real Oviedo 16:00
Lugo-Tenerife 16:00
Ponferradina-Leganés 16:00
Racing Santander-Albacete 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Granada 16:00
Villarreal B-Málaga 16:00

Jornada 36 16/04/2023
Albacete-Eibar 16:00
Andorra-Huesca 16:00
Burgos-Ponferradina 16:00
Granada-Las Palmas 16:00
Leganés-Villarreal B 16:00
Levante-Mirandés 16:00
Málaga-Cartagena 16:00
Real Oviedo-Lugo 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Racing Santander 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Alavés 16:00
Tenerife-Ibiza 16:00

Jornada 37 23/04/2023
Alavés-Leganés 16:00
Cartagena-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Eibar-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Huesca-Tenerife 16:00
Ibiza-Real Oviedo 16:00
Las Palmas-Levante 16:00
Lugo-Málaga 16:00
Mirandés-Burgos 16:00
Ponferradina-Andorra 16:00
Racing Santander-Granada 16:00
Villarreal B-Albacete 16:00

Jornada 38 30/04/2023
Albacete-Cartagena 16:00
Andorra-Mirandés 16:00
Burgos-Villarreal B 16:00
Granada-Eibar 16:00
Levante-Alavés 16:00
Málaga-Huesca 16:00
Racing Santander-Ibiza 16:00
Real Oviedo-Ponferradina 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Las Palmas 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Lugo 16:00
Tenerife-Leganés 16:00

Jornada 39 07/05/2023
Alavés-Granada 16:00
Cartagena-Burgos 16:00
Eibar-Las Palmas 16:00
Ibiza-Albacete 16:00
Leganés-Huesca 16:00
Lugo-Andorra 16:00
Mirandés-Racing Santander 16:00
Ponferradina-Málaga 16:00
Real Oviedo-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Tenerife-Levante 16:00
Villarreal B-Sporting Gijón 16:00

Jornada 40 14/05/2023
Albacete-Alavés 16:00
Andorra-Tenerife 16:00
Burgos-Leganés 16:00
Granada-Lugo 16:00
Huesca-Ponferradina 16:00
Las Palmas-Villarreal B 16:00
Levante-Ibiza 16:00
Málaga-Mirandés 16:00
Racing Santander-Eibar 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Cartagena 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Real Oviedo 16:00

Jornada 41 21/05/2023
Alavés-Málaga 16:00
Cartagena-Las Palmas 16:00
Eibar-Sporting Gijón 16:00
Ibiza-Real Zaragoza 16:00
Leganés-Andorra 16:00
Lugo-Huesca 16:00
Mirandés-Granada 16:00
Ponferradina-Albacete 16:00
Real Oviedo-Racing Santander 16:00
Tenerife-Burgos 16:00
Villarreal B-Levante 16:00

Jornada 42 28/05/2023
Albacete-Mirandés 16:00
Andorra-Villarreal B 16:00
Burgos-Lugo 16:00
Granada-Leganés 16:00
Huesca-Eibar 16:00
Las Palmas-Alavés 16:00
Levante-Real Oviedo 16:00
Málaga-Ibiza 16:00
Racing Santander-Cartagena 16:00
Real Zaragoza-Tenerife 16:00
Sporting Gijón-Ponferradina 16:00