Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlmeriaAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoElcheEspanyolGetafeGironaMallorcaOsasunaRayo VallecanoReal BetisReal MadridReal SociedadReal ValladolidSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » LaLiga Santander 2022-2023
ESPAÑALaLiga SantanderLaLiga SmartBankSupercopa de España
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Super CupFIFA World Cup Qatar

LaLiga Santander 2022-2023LaLiga Santander 2022-2023LaLiga Santander 2022-2023

LALIGA SANTANDER 2022-2023 sup
Clasificación Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Atlético Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Real Betis 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Villarreal 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
4 Osasuna 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Real Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Real Sociedad 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Valencia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 Celta Vigo 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
9 Espanyol 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
10 Athletic Club 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Barcelona 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Mallorca 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
14 Almería 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 Sevilla 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
16 Cádiz 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 Girona 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Elche 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
19 Getafe 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
20 Real Valladolid 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueRetrocessione
Jornada 1 12/08/2022
Osasuna-Sevilla 2-1
Celta Vigo-Espanyol 2-2
Real Valladolid-Villarreal 0-3
Barcelona-Rayo Vallecano 0-0
Cádiz-Real Sociedad 0-1
Valencia-Girona 1-0
Almería-Real Madrid 1-2
Athletic Club-Mallorca 0-0
Getafe-Atlético Madrid 0-3
Real Betis-Elche 3-0

Jornada 2 19/08/2022
Espanyol-Rayo Vallecano 20:00
Sevilla-Real Valladolid 22:00
Osasuna-Cádiz sá 20 ago, 17:30
Mallorca-Real Betis sá 20 ago, 19:30
Celta Vigo-Real Madrid sá 20 ago, 22:00
Athletic Club-Valencia dom 21 ago, 17:30
Atlético Madrid-Villarreal dom 21 ago, 19:30
Real Sociedad-Barcelona dom 21 ago, 22:00
Elche-Almería lun 22 ago, 20:00
Girona-Getafe lun 22 ago, 22:00

Jornada 3 26/08/2022
Girona-Celta Vigo 20:00
Real Betis-Osasuna 22:00
Elche-Real Sociedad sá 27 ago, 17:30
Rayo Vallecano-Mallorca sá 27 ago, 19:30
Almería-Sevilla sá 27 ago, 22:00
Getafe-Villarreal dom 28 ago, 17:30
Barcelona-Real Valladolid dom 28 ago, 19:30
Espanyol-Real Madrid dom 28 ago, 22:00
Cádiz-Athletic Club lun 29 ago, 20:00
Valencia-Atlético Madrid lun 29 ago, 22:00

Jornada 4 02/09/2022
Celta Vigo-Cádiz 21:00
Mallorca-Girona sá 3 sep, 14:00
Real Madrid-Real Betis sá 3 sep, 16:15
Real Sociedad-Atlético Madrid sá 3 sep, 18:30
Sevilla-Barcelona sá 3 sep, 21:00
Osasuna-Rayo Vallecano dom 4 sep, 14:00
Athletic Club-Espanyol dom 4 sep, 16:15
Villarreal-Elche dom 4 sep, 18:30
Valencia-Getafe dom 4 sep, 21:00
Real Valladolid-Almería lun 5 sep, 21:00

Jornada 5 09/09/2022
Girona-Real Valladolid 21:00
Rayo Vallecano-Valencia sá 10 sep, 14:00
Espanyol-Sevilla sá 10 sep, 16:15
Cádiz-Barcelona sá 10 sep, 18:30
Real Madrid-Mallorca sá 10 sep, 21:00
Getafe-Real Sociedad dom 11 sep, 14:00
Elche-Athletic Club dom 11 sep, 16:15
Atlético Madrid-Celta Vigo dom 11 sep, 18:30
Real Betis-Villarreal dom 11 sep, 21:00
Almería-Osasuna lun 12 sep, 21:00

Jornada 6 18/09/2022
Athletic Club-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Madrid 16:00
Barcelona-Elche 16:00
Mallorca-Almería 16:00
Osasuna-Getafe 16:00
Real Betis-Girona 16:00
Real Sociedad-Espanyol 16:00
Real Valladolid-Cádiz 16:00
Valencia-Celta Vigo 16:00
Villarreal-Sevilla 16:00

Jornada 7 02/10/2022
Athletic Club-Almería 16:00
Cádiz-Villarreal 16:00
Celta Vigo-Real Betis 16:00
Espanyol-Valencia 16:00
Getafe-Real Valladolid 16:00
Girona-Real Sociedad 16:00
Mallorca-Barcelona 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Elche 16:00
Real Madrid-Osasuna 16:00
Sevilla-Atlético Madrid 16:00

Jornada 8 09/10/2022
Almería-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Girona 16:00
Barcelona-Celta Vigo 16:00
Cádiz-Espanyol 16:00
Elche-Mallorca 16:00
Getafe-Real Madrid 16:00
Osasuna-Valencia 16:00
Real Sociedad-Villarreal 16:00
Real Valladolid-Real Betis 16:00
Sevilla-Athletic Club 16:00

Jornada 9 16/10/2022
Athletic Club-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Celta Vigo-Real Sociedad 16:00
Espanyol-Real Valladolid 16:00
Girona-Cádiz 16:00
Mallorca-Sevilla 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe 16:00
Real Betis-Almería 16:00
Real Madrid-Barcelona 16:00
Valencia-Elche 16:00
Villarreal-Osasuna 16:00

Jornada 10 19/10/2022
Almería-Girona 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Barcelona-Villarreal 16:00
Cádiz-Real Betis 16:00
Elche-Real Madrid 16:00
Getafe-Athletic Club 16:00
Osasuna-Espanyol 16:00
Real Sociedad-Mallorca 16:00
Real Valladolid-Celta Vigo 16:00
Sevilla-Valencia 16:00

Jornada 11 23/10/2022
Barcelona-Athletic Club 16:00
Celta Vigo-Getafe 16:00
Espanyol-Elche 16:00
Girona-Osasuna 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Cádiz 16:00
Real Betis-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Real Madrid-Sevilla 16:00
Real Valladolid-Real Sociedad 16:00
Valencia-Mallorca 16:00
Villarreal-Almería 16:00

Jornada 12 30/10/2022
Almería-Celta Vigo 16:00
Athletic Club-Villarreal 16:00
Cádiz-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Elche-Getafe 16:00
Mallorca-Espanyol 16:00
Osasuna-Real Valladolid 16:00
Real Madrid-Girona 16:00
Real Sociedad-Real Betis 16:00
Sevilla-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Valencia-Barcelona 16:00

Jornada 13 06/11/2022
Atlético Madrid-Espanyol 16:00
Barcelona-Almería 16:00
Celta Vigo-Osasuna 16:00
Getafe-Cádiz 16:00
Girona-Athletic Club 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Madrid 16:00
Real Betis-Sevilla 16:00
Real Sociedad-Valencia 16:00
Real Valladolid-Elche 16:00
Villarreal-Mallorca 16:00

Jornada 14 09/11/2022
Almería-Getafe 16:00
Athletic Club-Real Valladolid 16:00
Elche-Girona 16:00
Espanyol-Villarreal 16:00
Mallorca-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Osasuna-Barcelona 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Celta Vigo 16:00
Real Madrid-Cádiz 16:00
Sevilla-Real Sociedad 16:00
Valencia-Real Betis 16:00

Jornada 15 31/12/2022
Atlético Madrid-Elche 16:00
Barcelona-Espanyol 16:00
Cádiz-Almería 16:00
Celta Vigo-Sevilla 16:00
Getafe-Mallorca 16:00
Girona-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Betis-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Sociedad-Osasuna 16:00
Real Valladolid-Real Madrid 16:00
Villarreal-Valencia 16:00

Jornada 16 08/01/2023
Almería-Real Sociedad 16:00
Athletic Club-Osasuna 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Barcelona 16:00
Elche-Celta Vigo 16:00
Espanyol-Girona 16:00
Mallorca-Real Valladolid 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Betis 16:00
Sevilla-Getafe 16:00
Valencia-Cádiz 16:00
Villarreal-Real Madrid 16:00

Jornada 17 14/01/2023
Almería-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Cádiz-Elche 16:00
Celta Vigo-Villarreal 16:00
Getafe-Espanyol 16:00
Girona-Sevilla 16:00
Osasuna-Mallorca 16:00
Real Betis-Barcelona 16:00
Real Madrid-Valencia 16:00
Real Sociedad-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Valladolid-Rayo Vallecano 16:00

Jornada 18 22/01/2023
Athletic Club-Real Madrid 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Valladolid 16:00
Barcelona-Getafe 16:00
Elche-Osasuna 16:00
Espanyol-Real Betis 16:00
Mallorca-Celta Vigo 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad 16:00
Sevilla-Cádiz 16:00
Valencia-Almería 16:00
Villarreal-Girona 16:00

Jornada 19 29/01/2023
Almería-Espanyol 16:00
Cádiz-Mallorca 16:00
Celta Vigo-Athletic Club 16:00
Getafe-Real Betis 16:00
Girona-Barcelona 16:00
Osasuna-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Real Madrid-Real Sociedad 16:00
Real Valladolid-Valencia 16:00
Sevilla-Elche 16:00
Villarreal-Rayo Vallecano 16:00

Jornada 20 05/02/2023
Athletic Club-Cádiz 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Getafe 16:00
Barcelona-Sevilla 16:00
Elche-Villarreal 16:00
Espanyol-Osasuna 16:00
Girona-Valencia 16:00
Mallorca-Real Madrid 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Almería 16:00
Real Betis-Celta Vigo 16:00
Real Sociedad-Real Valladolid 16:00

Jornada 21 12/02/2023
Almería-Real Betis 16:00
Cádiz-Girona 16:00
Celta Vigo-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Espanyol-Real Sociedad 16:00
Getafe-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Madrid-Elche 16:00
Real Valladolid-Osasuna 16:00
Sevilla-Mallorca 16:00
Valencia-Athletic Club 16:00
Villarreal-Barcelona 16:00

Jornada 22 19/02/2023
Atlético Madrid-Athletic Club 16:00
Barcelona-Cádiz 16:00
Elche-Espanyol 16:00
Getafe-Valencia 16:00
Girona-Almería 16:00
Mallorca-Villarreal 16:00
Osasuna-Real Madrid 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Sevilla 16:00
Real Betis-Real Valladolid 16:00
Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo 16:00

Jornada 23 26/02/2023
Almería-Barcelona 16:00
Athletic Club-Girona 16:00
Cádiz-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Celta Vigo-Real Valladolid 16:00
Elche-Real Betis 16:00
Espanyol-Mallorca 16:00
Real Madrid-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Osasuna 16:00
Valencia-Real Sociedad 16:00
Villarreal-Getafe 16:00

Jornada 24 05/03/2023
Almería-Villarreal 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Sevilla 16:00
Barcelona-Valencia 16:00
Getafe-Girona 16:00
Mallorca-Elche 16:00
Osasuna-Celta Vigo 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Betis-Real Madrid 16:00
Real Sociedad-Cádiz 16:00
Real Valladolid-Espanyol 16:00
Celta Vigo-Valencia 14 may 2023, 16:00
Elche-Atlético Madrid 14 may 2023, 16:00
Espanyol-Barcelona 14 may 2023, 16:00
Mallorca-Cádiz 14 may 2023, 16:00
Osasuna-Almería 14 may 2023, 16:00
Real Betis-Rayo Vallecano 14 may 2023, 16:00
Real Madrid-Getafe 14 may 2023, 16:00
Real Sociedad-Girona 14 may 2023, 16:00
Real Valladolid-Sevilla 14 may 2023, 16:00
Villarreal-Athletic Club 14 may 2023, 16:00

Jornada 25 12/03/2023
Athletic Club-Barcelona 16:00
Cádiz-Getafe 16:00
Celta Vigo-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Elche-Real Valladolid 16:00
Girona-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Mallorca-Real Sociedad 16:00
Real Madrid-Espanyol 16:00
Sevilla-Almería 16:00
Valencia-Osasuna 16:00
Villarreal-Real Betis 16:00

Jornada 26 19/03/2023
Almería-Cádiz 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Valencia 16:00
Barcelona-Real Madrid 16:00
Espanyol-Celta Vigo 16:00
Getafe-Sevilla 16:00
Osasuna-Villarreal 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Girona 16:00
Real Betis-Mallorca 16:00
Real Sociedad-Elche 16:00
Real Valladolid-Athletic Club 16:00

Jornada 27 02/04/2023
Athletic Club-Getafe 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Betis 16:00
Cádiz-Sevilla 16:00
Celta Vigo-Almería 16:00
Elche-Barcelona 16:00
Girona-Espanyol 16:00
Mallorca-Osasuna 16:00
Real Madrid-Real Valladolid 16:00
Valencia-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Villarreal-Real Sociedad 16:00

Jornada 28 09/04/2023
Almería-Valencia 16:00
Barcelona-Girona 16:00
Espanyol-Athletic Club 16:00
Osasuna-Elche 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Real Betis-Cádiz 16:00
Real Madrid-Villarreal 16:00
Real Sociedad-Getafe 16:00
Real Valladolid-Mallorca 16:00
Sevilla-Celta Vigo 16:00

Jornada 29 16/04/2023
Athletic Club-Real Sociedad 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Almería 16:00
Cádiz-Real Madrid 16:00
Celta Vigo-Mallorca 16:00
Getafe-Barcelona 16:00
Girona-Elche 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Osasuna 16:00
Real Betis-Espanyol 16:00
Valencia-Sevilla 16:00
Villarreal-Real Valladolid 16:00

Jornada 30 23/04/2023
Almería-Athletic Club 16:00
Barcelona-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Elche-Valencia 16:00
Espanyol-Cádiz 16:00
Mallorca-Getafe 16:00
Osasuna-Real Betis 16:00
Real Madrid-Celta Vigo 16:00
Real Sociedad-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Valladolid-Girona 16:00
Sevilla-Villarreal 16:00

Jornada 31 26/04/2023
Athletic Club-Sevilla 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Mallorca 16:00
Cádiz-Osasuna 16:00
Celta Vigo-Elche 16:00
Getafe-Almería 16:00
Girona-Real Madrid 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona 16:00
Real Betis-Real Sociedad 16:00
Valencia-Real Valladolid 16:00
Villarreal-Espanyol 16:00

Jornada 32 30/04/2023
Barcelona-Real Betis 16:00
Cádiz-Valencia 16:00
Elche-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Espanyol-Getafe 16:00
Mallorca-Athletic Club 16:00
Osasuna-Real Sociedad 16:00
Real Madrid-Almería 16:00
Real Valladolid-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Girona 16:00
Villarreal-Celta Vigo 16:00

Jornada 33 03/05/2023
Almería-Elche 16:00
Athletic Club-Real Betis 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Cádiz 16:00
Barcelona-Osasuna 16:00
Getafe-Celta Vigo 16:00
Girona-Mallorca 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Valladolid 16:00
Real Sociedad-Real Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Espanyol 16:00
Valencia-Villarreal 16:00

Jornada 35 21/05/2023
Almería-Mallorca 16:00
Athletic Club-Celta Vigo 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Osasuna 16:00
Barcelona-Real Sociedad 16:00
Cádiz-Real Valladolid 16:00
Getafe-Elche 16:00
Girona-Villarreal 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Espanyol 16:00
Sevilla-Real Betis 16:00
Valencia-Real Madrid 16:00

Jornada 36 24/05/2023
Celta Vigo-Girona 16:00
Elche-Sevilla 16:00
Espanyol-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Mallorca-Valencia 16:00
Osasuna-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Betis-Getafe 16:00
Real Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Sociedad-Almería 16:00
Real Valladolid-Barcelona 16:00
Villarreal-Cádiz 16:00

Jornada 37 28/05/2023
Almería-Real Valladolid 16:00
Athletic Club-Elche 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Sociedad 16:00
Barcelona-Mallorca 16:00
Cádiz-Celta Vigo 16:00
Getafe-Osasuna 16:00
Girona-Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Villarreal 16:00
Sevilla-Real Madrid 16:00
Valencia-Espanyol 16:00

Jornada 38 04/06/2023
Celta Vigo-Barcelona 16:00
Elche-Cádiz 16:00
Espanyol-Almería 16:00
Mallorca-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Osasuna-Girona 16:00
Real Betis-Valencia 16:00
Real Madrid-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Sociedad-Sevilla 16:00
Real Valladolid-Getafe 16:00
Villarreal-Atlético Madrid 16:00