Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlmeriaAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoElcheEspanyolGetafeGironaMallorcaOsasunaRayo VallecanoReal BetisReal MadridReal SociedadReal ValladolidSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » LaLiga Santander 2022-2023
ESPAÑALaLiga SantanderLaLiga SmartBankCopa del ReySupercopa de España
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Nations LeagueUEFA Super CupFIFA Club World Cup 2022
ITALIAFIFA World Cup Qatar

LaLiga Santander 2022-2023LaLiga Santander 2022-2023LaLiga Santander 2022-2023

LALIGA SANTANDER 2022-2023 sup
Clasificación Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Barcelona 50 19 16 2 1 39 7 32
2 Real Madrid 45 19 14 3 2 40 16 24
3 Real Sociedad 39 19 12 3 4 28 18 10
4 Atlético Madrid 34 19 10 4 5 28 16 12
5 Real Betis 31 19 9 4 6 21 16 5
6 Villarreal 31 19 9 4 6 21 14 7
7 Rayo Vallecano 29 19 8 5 6 25 22 3
8 Osasuna 28 19 8 4 7 18 18 0
9 Athletic Club 26 19 7 5 7 25 20 5
10 Mallorca 25 19 7 4 8 15 18 -3
11 Almería 22 19 6 4 9 23 29 -6
12 Girona 21 19 5 6 8 26 29 -3
13 Sevilla 21 19 5 6 8 21 26 -5
14 Real Valladolid 20 19 6 2 11 14 28 -14
15 Espanyol 20 19 4 8 7 23 29 -6
16 Valencia 20 19 5 5 9 25 23 2
17 Celta Vigo 20 19 5 5 9 18 29 -11
18 Cádiz 19 19 4 7 8 14 29 -15
19 Getafe 17 19 4 5 10 16 26 -10
20 Elche 6 19 0 6 13 12 39 -27
Champions LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueRetrocessione
Jornada 1 12/08/2022
Osasuna-Sevilla 2-1
Celta Vigo-Espanyol 2-2
Real Valladolid-Villarreal 0-3
Barcelona-Rayo Vallecano 0-0
Cádiz-Real Sociedad 0-1
Valencia-Girona 1-0
Almería-Real Madrid 1-2
Athletic Club-Mallorca 0-0
Getafe-Atlético Madrid 0-3
Real Betis-Elche 3-0

Jornada 2 19/08/2022
Espanyol-Rayo Vallecano 0-2
Sevilla-Real Valladolid 1-1
Osasuna-Cádiz 2-0
Mallorca-Real Betis 1-2
Celta Vigo-Real Madrid 1-4
Athletic Club-Valencia 1-0
Atlético Madrid-Villarreal 0-2
Real Sociedad-Barcelona 1-4
Elche-Almería 1-1
Girona-Getafe 3-1

Jornada 3 26/08/2022
Girona-Celta Vigo 0-1
Real Betis-Osasuna 1-0
Elche-Real Sociedad 0-1
Rayo Vallecano-Mallorca 0-2
Almería-Sevilla 2-1
Getafe-Villarreal 0-0
Barcelona-Real Valladolid 4-0
Espanyol-Real Madrid 1-3
Cádiz-Athletic Club 0-4
Valencia-Atlético Madrid 0-1

Jornada 4 02/09/2022
Celta Vigo-Cádiz 3-0
Mallorca-Girona 1-1
Real Madrid-Real Betis 2-1
Real Sociedad-Atlético Madrid 1-1
Sevilla-Barcelona 0-3
Osasuna-Rayo Vallecano 2-1
Athletic Club-Espanyol 0-1
Villarreal-Elche 4-0
Valencia-Getafe 5-1
Real Valladolid-Almería 1-0

Jornada 5 09/09/2022
Girona-Real Valladolid 2-1
Rayo Vallecano-Valencia 2-1
Espanyol-Sevilla 2-3
Cádiz-Barcelona 0-4
Atlético Madrid-Celta Vigo 4-1
Real Madrid-Mallorca 4-1
Elche-Athletic Club 1-4
Getafe-Real Sociedad 2-1
Real Betis-Villarreal 1-0
Almería-Osasuna 0-1

Jornada 6 18/09/2022
Real Valladolid-Cádiz 0-1
Mallorca-Almería 1-0
Barcelona-Elche 3-0
Valencia-Celta Vigo 3-0
Athletic Club-Rayo Vallecano 3-2
Osasuna-Getafe 0-2
Villarreal-Sevilla 1-1
Real Betis-Girona 2-1
Real Sociedad-Espanyol 2-1
Atlético Madrid-Real Madrid 1-2

Jornada 7 30/09/2022
Athletic Club-Almería 4-0
Cádiz-Villarreal 0-0
Getafe-Real Valladolid 2-3
Sevilla-Atlético Madrid 0-2
Mallorca-Barcelona 0-1
Espanyol-Valencia 2-2
Celta Vigo-Real Betis 1-0
Girona-Real Sociedad 3-5
Real Madrid-Osasuna 1-1
Rayo Vallecano-Elche 2-1

Jornada 8 07/10/2022
Osasuna-Valencia 1-2
Almería-Rayo Vallecano 3-1
Atlético Madrid-Girona 2-1
Sevilla-Athletic Club 1-1
Getafe-Real Madrid 0-1
Real Valladolid-Real Betis 0-0
Cádiz-Espanyol 2-2
Real Sociedad-Villarreal 1-0
Barcelona-Celta Vigo 1-0
Elche-Mallorca 1-1

Jornada 9 14/10/2022
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe 0-0
Girona-Cádiz 1-1
Valencia-Elche 2-2
Mallorca-Sevilla 0-1
Athletic Club-Atlético Madrid 0-1
Celta Vigo-Real Sociedad 1-2
Real Madrid-Barcelona 3-1
Espanyol-Real Valladolid 1-0
Real Betis-Almería 3-1
Villarreal-Osasuna 2-0

Jornada 10 19/10/2022
Sevilla-Valencia 1-1
Getafe-Athletic Club 2-2
Atlético Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 1-1
Cádiz-Real Betis 0-0
Real Valladolid-Celta Vigo 4-1
Real Sociedad-Mallorca 1-0
Elche-Real Madrid 0-3
Almería-Girona 3-2
Osasuna-Espanyol 1-0
Barcelona-Villarreal 3-0

Jornada 11 23/10/2022
Rayo Vallecano-Cádiz 5-1
Real Valladolid-Real Sociedad 1-0
Valencia-Mallorca 1-2
Real Madrid-Sevilla 3-1
Espanyol-Elche 2-2
Real Betis-Atlético Madrid 1-2
Girona-Osasuna 1-1
Villarreal-Almería 2-1
Barcelona-Athletic Club 4-0
Celta Vigo-Getafe 1-1

Jornada 12 28/10/2022
Mallorca-Espanyol 1-1
Almería-Celta Vigo 3-1
Cádiz-Atlético Madrid 3-2
Sevilla-Rayo Vallecano 0-1
Valencia-Barcelona 0-1
Osasuna-Real Valladolid 2-0
Real Madrid-Girona 1-1
Athletic Club-Villarreal 1-0
Real Sociedad-Real Betis 0-2
Elche-Getafe 0-1

Jornada 13 04/11/2022
Girona-Athletic Club 2-1
Getafe-Cádiz 0-0
Real Valladolid-Elche 2-1
Celta Vigo-Osasuna 1-2
Barcelona-Almería 2-0
Atlético Madrid-Espanyol 1-1
Real Sociedad-Valencia 1-1
Villarreal-Mallorca 0-2
Real Betis-Sevilla 1-1
Rayo Vallecano-Real Madrid 3-2

Jornada 14 09/11/2022
Elche-Girona 1-2
Athletic Club-Real Valladolid 3-0
Osasuna-Barcelona 1-2
Almería-Getafe 1-0
Sevilla-Real Sociedad 1-2
Espanyol-Villarreal 0-1
Mallorca-Atlético Madrid 1-0
Rayo Vallecano-Celta Vigo 0-0
Valencia-Real Betis 3-0
Real Madrid-Cádiz 2-1

Jornada 15 30/12/2022
Girona-Rayo Vallecano 2-2
Real Betis-Athletic Club 0-0
Atlético Madrid-Elche 2-0
Getafe-Mallorca 2-0
Cádiz-Almería 1-1
Celta Vigo-Sevilla 1-1
Real Valladolid-Real Madrid 0-2
Barcelona-Espanyol 1-1
Real Sociedad-Osasuna 2-0
Villarreal-Valencia 2-1

Jornada 16 06/01/2023
Elche-Celta Vigo 0-1
Valencia-Cádiz 0-1
Villarreal-Real Madrid 2-1
Mallorca-Real Valladolid 1-0
Espanyol-Girona 2-2
Almería-Real Sociedad 0-2
Rayo Vallecano-Real Betis 1-2
Sevilla-Getafe 2-1
Atlético Madrid-Barcelona 0-1
Athletic Club-Osasuna 0-0

Jornada 17 13/01/2023
Celta Vigo-Villarreal 1-1
Real Valladolid-Rayo Vallecano 0-1
Girona-Sevilla 2-1
Osasuna-Mallorca 1-0
Real Sociedad-Athletic Club 3-1
Getafe-Espanyol 1-2
Almería-Atlético Madrid 1-1
Cádiz-Elche 1-1
Real Betis-Barcelona 1-2
Real Madrid-Valencia 2-0

Jornada 18 20/01/2023
Mallorca-Celta Vigo 1-0
Rayo Vallecano-Real Sociedad 0-2
Espanyol-Real Betis 1-0
Atlético Madrid-Real Valladolid 3-0
Sevilla-Cádiz 1-0
Villarreal-Girona 1-0
Elche-Osasuna 1-1
Barcelona-Getafe 1-0
Athletic Club-Real Madrid 0-2
Valencia-Almería 2-2

Jornada 19 27/01/2023
Almería-Espanyol 3-1
Cádiz-Mallorca 2-0
Girona-Barcelona 0-1
Sevilla-Elche 3-0
Getafe-Real Betis 0-1
Real Valladolid-Valencia 1-0
Osasuna-Atlético Madrid 0-1
Celta Vigo-Athletic Club 1-0
Real Madrid-Real Sociedad 0-0
Villarreal-Rayo Vallecano 0-1

Jornada 20 04/02/2023
Athletic Club-Cádiz vie 3 feb, 21:00
Barcelona-Sevilla 14:00
Espanyol-Osasuna 14:00
Elche-Villarreal 16:15
Atlético Madrid-Getafe 18:30
Real Betis-Celta Vigo 21:00
Mallorca-Real Madrid dom 5 feb, 14:00
Girona-Valencia dom 5 feb, 16:15
Real Sociedad-Real Valladolid dom 5 feb, 18:30
Rayo Vallecano-Almería lun 6 feb, 21:00

Jornada 21 10/02/2023
Cádiz-Girona 21:00
Almería-Real Betis sá 11 feb, 16:15
Sevilla-Mallorca sá 11 feb, 18:30
Valencia-Athletic Club sá 11 feb, 21:00
Getafe-Rayo Vallecano dom 12 feb, 14:00
Celta Vigo-Atlético Madrid dom 12 feb, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Osasuna dom 12 feb, 18:30
Villarreal-Barcelona dom 12 feb, 21:00
Espanyol-Real Sociedad lun 13 feb, 21:00
Real Madrid-Elche mi 15 feb, 21:00

Jornada 22 17/02/2023
Girona-Almería 21:00
Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo sá 18 feb, 14:00
Real Betis-Real Valladolid sá 18 feb, 16:15
Mallorca-Villarreal sá 18 feb, 18:30
Osasuna-Real Madrid sá 18 feb, 21:00
Elche-Espanyol dom 19 feb, 14:00
Rayo Vallecano-Sevilla dom 19 feb, 16:15
Atlético Madrid-Athletic Club dom 19 feb, 18:30
Barcelona-Cádiz dom 19 feb, 21:00
Getafe-Valencia lun 20 feb, 21:00

Jornada 23 26/02/2023
Almería-Barcelona 16:00
Athletic Club-Girona 16:00
Cádiz-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Celta Vigo-Real Valladolid 16:00
Elche-Real Betis 16:00
Espanyol-Mallorca 16:00
Real Madrid-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Osasuna 16:00
Valencia-Real Sociedad 16:00
Villarreal-Getafe 16:00

Jornada 24 05/03/2023
Almería-Villarreal 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Sevilla 16:00
Barcelona-Valencia 16:00
Getafe-Girona 16:00
Mallorca-Elche 16:00
Osasuna-Celta Vigo 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Betis-Real Madrid 16:00
Real Sociedad-Cádiz 16:00
Real Valladolid-Espanyol 16:00
Celta Vigo-Valencia dom 14 may, 16:00
Elche-Atlético Madrid dom 14 may, 16:00
Espanyol-Barcelona dom 14 may, 16:00
Mallorca-Cádiz dom 14 may, 16:00
Osasuna-Almería dom 14 may, 16:00
Real Betis-Rayo Vallecano dom 14 may, 16:00
Real Madrid-Getafe dom 14 may, 16:00
Real Sociedad-Girona dom 14 may, 16:00
Real Valladolid-Sevilla dom 14 may, 16:00
Villarreal-Athletic Club dom 14 may, 16:00

Jornada 25 12/03/2023
Athletic Club-Barcelona 16:00
Cádiz-Getafe 16:00
Celta Vigo-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Elche-Real Valladolid 16:00
Girona-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Mallorca-Real Sociedad 16:00
Real Madrid-Espanyol 16:00
Sevilla-Almería 16:00
Valencia-Osasuna 16:00
Villarreal-Real Betis 16:00

Jornada 26 19/03/2023
Almería-Cádiz 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Valencia 16:00
Barcelona-Real Madrid 16:00
Espanyol-Celta Vigo 16:00
Getafe-Sevilla 16:00
Osasuna-Villarreal 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Girona 16:00
Real Betis-Mallorca 16:00
Real Sociedad-Elche 16:00
Real Valladolid-Athletic Club 16:00

Jornada 27 02/04/2023
Athletic Club-Getafe 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Betis 16:00
Cádiz-Sevilla 16:00
Celta Vigo-Almería 16:00
Elche-Barcelona 16:00
Girona-Espanyol 16:00
Mallorca-Osasuna 16:00
Real Madrid-Real Valladolid 16:00
Valencia-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Villarreal-Real Sociedad 16:00

Jornada 28 09/04/2023
Almería-Valencia 16:00
Barcelona-Girona 16:00
Espanyol-Athletic Club 16:00
Osasuna-Elche 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Real Betis-Cádiz 16:00
Real Madrid-Villarreal 16:00
Real Sociedad-Getafe 16:00
Real Valladolid-Mallorca 16:00
Sevilla-Celta Vigo 16:00

Jornada 29 16/04/2023
Athletic Club-Real Sociedad 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Almería 16:00
Cádiz-Real Madrid 16:00
Celta Vigo-Mallorca 16:00
Getafe-Barcelona 16:00
Girona-Elche 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Osasuna 16:00
Real Betis-Espanyol 16:00
Valencia-Sevilla 16:00
Villarreal-Real Valladolid 16:00

Jornada 30 23/04/2023
Almería-Athletic Club 16:00
Barcelona-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Elche-Valencia 16:00
Espanyol-Cádiz 16:00
Mallorca-Getafe 16:00
Osasuna-Real Betis 16:00
Real Madrid-Celta Vigo 16:00
Real Sociedad-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Valladolid-Girona 16:00
Sevilla-Villarreal 16:00

Jornada 31 26/04/2023
Athletic Club-Sevilla 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Mallorca 16:00
Cádiz-Osasuna 16:00
Celta Vigo-Elche 16:00
Getafe-Almería 16:00
Girona-Real Madrid 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona 16:00
Real Betis-Real Sociedad 16:00
Valencia-Real Valladolid 16:00
Villarreal-Espanyol 16:00

Jornada 32 30/04/2023
Barcelona-Real Betis 16:00
Cádiz-Valencia 16:00
Elche-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Espanyol-Getafe 16:00
Mallorca-Athletic Club 16:00
Osasuna-Real Sociedad 16:00
Real Madrid-Almería 16:00
Real Valladolid-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Girona 16:00
Villarreal-Celta Vigo 16:00

Jornada 33 03/05/2023
Almería-Elche 16:00
Athletic Club-Real Betis 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Cádiz 16:00
Barcelona-Osasuna 16:00
Getafe-Celta Vigo 16:00
Girona-Mallorca 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Real Valladolid 16:00
Real Sociedad-Real Madrid 16:00
Sevilla-Espanyol 16:00
Valencia-Villarreal 16:00

Jornada 35 21/05/2023
Almería-Mallorca 16:00
Athletic Club-Celta Vigo 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Osasuna 16:00
Barcelona-Real Sociedad 16:00
Cádiz-Real Valladolid 16:00
Getafe-Elche 16:00
Girona-Villarreal 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Espanyol 16:00
Sevilla-Real Betis 16:00
Valencia-Real Madrid 16:00

Jornada 36 24/05/2023
Celta Vigo-Girona 16:00
Elche-Sevilla 16:00
Espanyol-Atlético Madrid 16:00
Mallorca-Valencia 16:00
Osasuna-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Betis-Getafe 16:00
Real Madrid-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Real Sociedad-Almería 16:00
Real Valladolid-Barcelona 16:00
Villarreal-Cádiz 16:00

Jornada 37 28/05/2023
Almería-Real Valladolid 16:00
Athletic Club-Elche 16:00
Atlético Madrid-Real Sociedad 16:00
Barcelona-Mallorca 16:00
Cádiz-Celta Vigo 16:00
Getafe-Osasuna 16:00
Girona-Real Betis 16:00
Rayo Vallecano-Villarreal 16:00
Sevilla-Real Madrid 16:00
Valencia-Espanyol 16:00

Jornada 38 04/06/2023
Celta Vigo-Barcelona 16:00
Elche-Cádiz 16:00
Espanyol-Almería 16:00
Mallorca-Rayo Vallecano 16:00
Osasuna-Girona 16:00
Real Betis-Valencia 16:00
Real Madrid-Athletic Club 16:00
Real Sociedad-Sevilla 16:00
Real Valladolid-Getafe 16:00
Villarreal-Atlético Madrid 16:00