Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlavesAlmeriaAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoGetafeGironaGranadaLas PalmasMallorcaOsasunaRayo VallecanoReal BetisReal MadridReal SociedadSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024
ESPAÑALaLiga EA SportsLaLiga HypermotionSupercopa de España
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Super CupFIFA Club World Cup 2023UEFA Under 21 Euro 2023
OTRO UEFA Euro 2024 FIFA World Cup 2026

LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024

LALIGA HYPERMOTION 2023-2024 sup
Clasificación Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Leganés 36 17 11 3 3 28 9 19
2 Sporting Gijón 32 17 9 5 3 25 13 12
3 Real Valladolid 32 17 10 2 5 22 18 4
4 Espanyol 31 17 9 4 4 29 17 12
5 Eibar 30 17 9 3 5 31 22 9
6 Racing Club de Ferrol 28 17 7 7 3 20 17 3
7 Racing Santander 27 17 8 3 6 29 24 5
8 Elche 26 17 7 5 5 16 17 -1
9 Tenerife 24 17 7 3 7 15 16 -1
10 Levante 24 17 6 6 5 21 22 -1
11 Eldense 23 17 6 5 6 22 24 -2
12 Real Oviedo 22 17 5 7 5 15 11 4
13 Mirandés 22 17 6 4 7 27 28 -1
14 Real Zaragoza 22 17 6 4 7 16 17 -1
15 Burgos 22 17 6 4 7 22 24 -2
16 Albacete 21 17 5 6 6 18 23 -5
17 Andorra 18 17 5 3 9 15 22 -7
18 Villarreal B 17 17 4 5 8 20 27 -7
19 Huesca 16 17 3 7 7 11 15 -4
20 Amorebieta 14 17 3 5 9 15 25 -10
21 Alcorcón 14 17 3 5 9 16 29 -13
22 Cartagena 9 17 1 6 10 14 27 -13
PromozionePlay-OffRetrocessione
Jornada 1
Amorebieta-Levante 1-1
Real Valladolid-Sporting Gijón 2-0
Racing Santander-Eibar 4-0
Real Zaragoza-Villarreal B 2-0
Elche-Racing Club de Ferrol 0-1
Burgos-Huesca 1-1
Albacete-Espanyol 1-1
Cartagena-Eldense 0-1
Leganés-Andorra 0-1
Mirandés-Alcorcón 4-0
Tenerife-Real Oviedo 1-0

Jornada 2
Andorra-Cartagena 3-2
Real Zaragoza-Real Valladolid 1-0
Eibar-Elche 2-1
Espanyol-Racing Santander 2-0
Levante-Burgos 3-2
Alcorcón-Leganés 0-2
Real Oviedo-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-1
Sporting Gijón-Mirandés 3-0
Albacete-Amorebieta 2-2
Villarreal B-Eldense 3-1
Huesca-Tenerife 0-2

Jornada 3
Cartagena-Levante 0-1
Burgos-Real Oviedo 1-0
Tenerife-Real Zaragoza 0-1
Elche-Villarreal B 1-0
Real Valladolid-Alcorcón 0-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Sporting Gijón 2-0
Amorebieta-Andorra 3-0
Mirandés-Espanyol 0-1
Leganés-Albacete 2-0
Eldense-Eibar 2-1
Racing Santander-Huesca 0-0

Jornada 4
Alcorcón-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-1
Albacete-Real Valladolid 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Burgos 2-1
Levante-Real Oviedo 1-1
Elche-Racing Santander 1-1
Villarreal B-Cartagena 1-2
Andorra-Tenerife 0-1
Eibar-Leganés 0-1
Espanyol-Amorebieta 3-2
Real Zaragoza-Eldense 2-0
Huesca-Mirandés 1-1

Jornada 5
Levante-Espanyol 1-4
Burgos-Eibar 1-0
Real Oviedo-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Leganés-Huesca 2-0
Tenerife-Albacete 2-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Villarreal B 2-2
Racing Santander-Amorebieta 1-0
Cartagena-Real Zaragoza 1-3
Mirandés-Andorra 4-3
Real Valladolid-Elche 1-1
Eldense-Alcorcón 2-2

Jornada 6
Real Zaragoza-Racing Santander 1-1
Huesca-Villarreal B 2-2
Alcorcón-Levante 0-2
Real Valladolid-Cartagena 1-0
Albacete-Burgos 2-1
Amorebieta-Mirandés 2-0
Eibar-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-0
Elche-Leganés 1-0
Espanyol-Eldense 3-3
Sporting Gijón-Tenerife 2-1
Andorra-Real Oviedo 1-0

Jornada 7
Cartagena-Eibar 1-2
Andorra-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Levante-Eldense 2-0
Burgos-Elche 4-0
Alcorcón-Huesca 0-2
Racing Santander-Albacete 2-1
Villarreal B-Amorebieta 3-1
Real Oviedo-Real Valladolid 0-1
Mirandés-Leganés 1-3
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Tenerife-Espanyol 1-0

Jornada 8
Leganés-Racing Santander 2-1
Eibar-Tenerife 3-0
Elche-Levante 0-0
Albacete-Andorra 3-1
Villarreal B-Alcorcón 2-2
Eldense-Real Oviedo 1-3
Real Zaragoza-Mirandés 0-1
Amorebieta-Cartagena 0-0
Real Valladolid-Burgos 3-0
Huesca-Sporting Gijón 0-1
Espanyol-Racing Club de Ferrol 3-0

Jornada 9
Alcorcón-Albacete 1-2
Levante-Villarreal B 1-1
Tenerife-Racing Santander 2-0
Eldense-Real Valladolid 0-1
Real Oviedo-Huesca 1-0
Burgos-Leganés 1-0
Sporting Gijón-Elche 2-0
Andorra-Real Zaragoza 0-1
Mirandés-Eibar 1-3
Cartagena-Espanyol 0-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Amorebieta 1-0

Jornada 10
Albacete-Levante 0-2
Huesca-Eldense 0-1
Racing Santander-Sporting Gijón 3-2
Leganés-Real Oviedo 0-0
Amorebieta-Eibar 1-2
Real Valladolid-Mirandés 3-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Cartagena 1-1
Tenerife-Burgos 2-1
Real Zaragoza-Alcorcón 0-2
Elche-Andorra 2-1
Villarreal B-Espanyol 3-1

Jornada 11
Real Oviedo-Albacete 3-0
Mirandés-Tenerife 1-1
Cartagena-Racing Santander 2-3
Sporting Gijón-Real Zaragoza 2-2
Espanyol-Real Valladolid 2-0
Burgos-Villarreal B 3-2
Andorra-Alcorcón 2-0
Eldense-Elche 1-1
Eibar-Huesca 1-1
Leganés-Amorebieta 6-0
Levante-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-0

Jornada 12
Espanyol-Leganés 0-1
Amorebieta-Real Oviedo 0-0
Villarreal B-Mirandés 0-3
Tenerife-Levante 0-0
Real Zaragoza-Eibar 2-3
Racing Club de Ferrol-Eldense 1-1
Huesca-Elche 0-1
Albacete-Sporting Gijón 1-3
Racing Santander-Burgos 3-0
Real Valladolid-Andorra 2-0
Alcorcón-Cartagena 1-1

Jornada 13
Eibar-Real Valladolid 5-1
Eldense-Amorebieta 2-0
Andorra-Levante 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Espanyol 2-0
Elche-Tenerife 2-1
Mirandés-Cartagena 2-1
Huesca-Albacete 0-0
Leganés-Villarreal B 1-0
Real Oviedo-Alcorcón 2-0
Racing Santander-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-3
Burgos-Real Zaragoza 1-1

Jornada 14
Espanyol-Eibar 2-2
Villarreal B-Sporting Gijón 0-3
Levante-Mirandés 2-2
Real Valladolid-Tenerife 2-0
Albacete-Elche 1-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Andorra 1-0
Amorebieta-Huesca 0-1
Alcorcón-Racing Santander 3-1
Cartagena-Leganés 0-3
Eldense-Burgos 2-0
Real Zaragoza-Real Oviedo 0-0

Jornada 15
Leganés-Levante 2-1
Racing Santander-Real Valladolid 2-3
Elche-Real Zaragoza 2-0
Mirandés-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-2
Sporting Gijón-Amorebieta 1-1
Burgos-Alcorcón 4-2
Andorra-Eldense 1-3
Huesca-Espanyol 1-1
Tenerife-Villarreal B 0-1
Eibar-Albacete 1-1
Real Oviedo-Cartagena 1-1

Jornada 16
Real Valladolid-Leganés 1-1
Alcorcón-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Amorebieta-Tenerife 2-0
Real Zaragoza-Huesca 0-2
Espanyol-Elche 2-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Burgos 1-1
Eldense-Mirandés 2-2
Real Oviedo-Eibar 2-1
Cartagena-Albacete 1-1
Villarreal B-Andorra 0-0
Levante-Racing Santander 2-4

Jornada 17
Huesca-Real Valladolid 0-1
Burgos-Andorra 0-0
Racing Santander-Villarreal B 2-0
Albacete-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Eibar-Levante 3-1
Leganés-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-2
Elche-Amorebieta 2-0
Mirandés-Real Oviedo 2-1
Tenerife-Cartagena 1-1
Espanyol-Alcorcón 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Eldense 2-0

Jornada 18
Real Oviedo-Espanyol vie 1 dic, 20:30
Cartagena-Sporting Gijón sá 2 dic, 16:15
Eldense-Tenerife sá 2 dic, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Leganés sá 2 dic, 18:30
Levante-Real Valladolid sá 2 dic, 21:00
Andorra-Huesca dom 3 dic, 14:00
Alcorcón-Elche dom 3 dic, 16:15
Mirandés-Racing Santander dom 3 dic, 18:30
Racing Club de Ferrol-Albacete dom 3 dic, 18:30
Amorebieta-Burgos dom 3 dic, 21:00
Villarreal B-Eibar lun 4 dic, 20:30

Jornada 19
Albacete-Villarreal B vie 8 dic, 18:30
Espanyol-Real Zaragoza vie 8 dic, 21:00
Real Valladolid-Amorebieta sá 9 dic, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Levante sá 9 dic, 18:30
Burgos-Mirandés sá 9 dic, 21:00
Elche-Cartagena dom 10 dic, 14:00
Racing Santander-Real Oviedo dom 10 dic, 16:15
Eibar-Andorra dom 10 dic, 18:30
Leganés-Eldense dom 10 dic, 18:30
Huesca-Racing Club de Ferrol dom 10 dic, 21:00
Tenerife-Alcorcón lun 11 dic, 21:00

Jornada 20
Real Oviedo-Elche vie 15 dic, 20:30
Eldense-Racing Santander sá 16 dic, 14:00
Andorra-Espanyol sá 16 dic, 16:15
Cartagena-Burgos sá 16 dic, 18:30
Sporting Gijón-Leganés sá 16 dic, 18:30
Mirandés-Albacete sá 16 dic, 21:00
Alcorcón-Eibar dom 17 dic, 14:00
Levante-Huesca dom 17 dic, 16:15
Amorebieta-Real Zaragoza dom 17 dic, 18:30
Racing Club de Ferrol-Tenerife dom 17 dic, 21:00
Villarreal B-Real Valladolid lun 18 dic, 20:30

Jornada 21
Albacete-Eldense mar 19 dic, 19:00
Racing Santander-Andorra mar 19 dic, 19:00
Elche-Mirandés mar 19 dic, 21:30
Espanyol-Burgos mar 19 dic, 21:30
Real Zaragoza-Levante mi 20 dic, 19:00
Eibar-Sporting Gijón mi 20 dic, 21:30
Leganés-Tenerife mi 20 dic, 21:30
Huesca-Cartagena jue 21 dic, 19:00
Villarreal B-Real Oviedo jue 21 dic, 19:00
Amorebieta-Alcorcón jue 21 dic, 21:30
Real Valladolid-Racing Club de Ferrol jue 21 dic, 21:30

Jornada 22
Alcorcón-Mirandés 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Leganés 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Real Valladolid 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Villarreal B 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Racing Santander 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Real Zaragoza 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Levante-Albacete 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Espanyol 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Amorebieta 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Huesca 14 ene 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Elche 14 ene 2024, 16:15

Jornada 23
Albacete-Alcorcón 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Eldense 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Elche-Real Valladolid 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Villarreal B 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Eibar 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Burgos 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Levante 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Oviedo 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Cartagena 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Andorra 21 ene 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Sporting Gijón 21 ene 2024, 16:15

Jornada 24
Alcorcón-Real Zaragoza 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Elche 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Albacete 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Amorebieta 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Mirandés 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Espanyol 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Levante-Tenerife 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Leganés 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Racing Santander 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Racing Club de Ferrol 28 ene 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Huesca 28 ene 2024, 16:15

Jornada 25
Albacete-Cartagena 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Racing Santander 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Elche-Burgos 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Levante 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Alcorcón 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Real Valladolid 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Villarreal B 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Eibar 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Eldense 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Sporting Gijón 4 feb 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Andorra 4 feb 2024, 16:15

Jornada 26
Alcorcón-Andorra 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Elche 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Racing Club de Ferrol 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Mirandés 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Real Zaragoza 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Huesca 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Levante-Leganés 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Espanyol 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Albacete 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Real Oviedo 11 feb 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Tenerife 11 feb 2024, 16:15

Jornada 27
Albacete-Racing Santander 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Villarreal B 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Elche-Eibar 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Mirandés 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Amorebieta 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Alcorcón 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Levante 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Burgos 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Cartagena 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Real Valladolid 18 feb 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Eldense 18 feb 2024, 16:15

Jornada 28
Alcorcón-Tenerife 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Albacete 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Sporting Gijón 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Elche 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Espanyol 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Racing Club de Ferrol 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Levante-Andorra 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Huesca 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Leganés 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Real Oviedo 25 feb 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Real Zaragoza 25 feb 2024, 16:15

Jornada 29
Andorra-Real Valladolid 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Cartagena 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Elche-Alcorcón 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Villarreal B 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Huesca 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Eibar 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Racing Santander 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Levante 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Amorebieta 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Albacete 3 mar 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Mirandés 3 mar 2024, 16:15

Jornada 30
Albacete-Real Oviedo 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Alcorcón-Espanyol 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Leganés 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Racing Club de Ferrol 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Burgos 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Andorra 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Levante-Sporting Gijón 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Eldense 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Tenerife 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Real Zaragoza 10 mar 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Elche 10 mar 2024, 16:15

Jornada 31
Andorra-Amorebieta 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Levante 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Villarreal B 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Elche-Albacete 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Cartagena 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Mirandés 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Valladolid 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Racing Santander 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Espanyol 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Alcorcón 17 mar 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Huesca 17 mar 2024, 16:15

Jornada 32
Albacete-Racing Club de Ferrol 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Alcorcón-Real Oviedo 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Sporting Gijón 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Andorra 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Tenerife 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Burgos 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Levante-Elche 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Real Zaragoza 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Eldense 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Eibar 24 mar 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Leganés 24 mar 2024, 16:15

Jornada 33
Albacete-Huesca 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Alcorcón-Amorebieta 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Mirandés 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Espanyol 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Eldense 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Cartagena 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Elche 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Villarreal B 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Levante 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Tenerife 31 mar 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Racing Santander 31 mar 2024, 16:15

Jornada 34
Amorebieta-Racing Club de Ferrol 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Real Valladolid 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Elche-Real Oviedo 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Andorra 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Albacete 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Leganés 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Levante-Real Zaragoza 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Sporting Gijón 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Alcorcón 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Eibar 7 abr 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Burgos 7 abr 2024, 16:15

Jornada 35
Albacete-Tenerife 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Alcorcón-Villarreal B 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Eibar 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Racing Santander 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Espanyol 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Levante-Amorebieta 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Huesca 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Mirandés 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Eldense 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Elche 14 abr 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Cartagena 14 abr 2024, 16:15

Jornada 36
Amorebieta-Real Valladolid 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Real Oviedo 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Alcorcón 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Elche-Sporting Gijón 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Albacete 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Andorra 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Real Zaragoza 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Burgos 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Levante 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Leganés 21 abr 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Racing Club de Ferrol 21 abr 2024, 16:15

Jornada 37
Albacete-Eibar 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Alcorcón-Eldense 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Racing Santander 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Amorebieta 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Elche-Espanyol 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Real Zaragoza 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Levante-Cartagena 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Mirandés 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Tenerife 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Huesca 28 abr 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Villarreal B 28 abr 2024, 16:15

Jornada 38
Andorra-Albacete 5 may 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Alcorcón 5 may 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Amorebieta 5 may 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Leganés 5 may 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Sporting Gijón 5 may 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Real Oviedo 5 may 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Real Valladolid 5 may 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Elche 5 may 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Burgos 5 may 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Racing Club de Ferrol 5 may 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Levante 5 may 2024, 16:15

Jornada 39
Albacete-Leganés 12 may 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Villarreal B 12 may 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Eldense 12 may 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Tenerife 12 may 2024, 16:15
Elche-Huesca 12 may 2024, 16:15
Levante-Eibar 12 may 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Alcorcón 12 may 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Mirandés 12 may 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Real Zaragoza 12 may 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Espanyol 12 may 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Andorra 12 may 2024, 16:15

Jornada 40
Alcorcón-Real Valladolid 19 may 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Burgos 19 may 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Cartagena 19 may 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Levante 19 may 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Real Oviedo 19 may 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Racing Santander 19 may 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Sporting Gijón 19 may 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Elche 19 may 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Racing Club de Ferrol 19 may 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Amorebieta 19 may 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Albacete 19 may 2024, 16:15

Jornada 41
Albacete-Mirandés 26 may 2024, 16:15
Amorebieta-Espanyol 26 may 2024, 16:15
Burgos-Tenerife 26 may 2024, 16:15
Cartagena-Huesca 26 may 2024, 16:15
Elche-Eldense 26 may 2024, 16:15
Levante-Alcorcón 26 may 2024, 16:15
Racing Club de Ferrol-Leganés 26 may 2024, 16:15
Racing Santander-Real Zaragoza 26 may 2024, 16:15
Real Oviedo-Andorra 26 may 2024, 16:15
Real Valladolid-Villarreal B 26 may 2024, 16:15
Sporting Gijón-Eibar 26 may 2024, 16:15

Jornada 42
Alcorcón-Burgos 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Andorra-Racing Club de Ferrol 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Eibar-Real Oviedo 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Eldense-Sporting Gijón 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Espanyol-Cartagena 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Huesca-Levante 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Leganés-Elche 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Mirandés-Amorebieta 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Real Zaragoza-Albacete 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Tenerife-Real Valladolid 2 jun 2024, 16:15
Villarreal B-Racing Santander 2 jun 2024, 16:15