Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlavesAlmeriaAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoGetafeGironaGranadaLas PalmasMallorcaOsasunaRayo VallecanoReal BetisReal MadridReal SociedadSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024
ESPAÑALaLiga EA SportsLaLiga HypermotionCopa del ReySupercopa de España
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Conference LeagueUEFA Super CupFIFA Club World Cup 2023UEFA Under 21 Euro 2023
OTRO UEFA Euro 2024 FIFA World Cup 2026

LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024LaLiga Hypermotion 2023-2024

LALIGA HYPERMOTION 2023-2024 sup
Clasificación Puntos J G E P GF GC +/-
1 Leganés 70 40 19 13 8 52 25 27
2 Real Valladolid 69 40 20 9 11 47 32 15
3 Eibar 68 40 20 8 12 68 44 24
4 Espanyol 65 40 16 17 7 56 40 16
5 Racing Santander 64 40 18 10 12 63 52 11
6 Real Oviedo 61 40 16 13 11 49 35 14
7 Sporting Gijón 59 40 16 11 13 49 42 7
8 Elche 59 40 16 11 13 42 42 0
9 Racing Club de Ferrol 58 40 15 13 12 47 49 -2
10 Levante 57 40 13 18 9 47 43 4
11 Burgos 57 40 16 9 15 50 52 -2
12 Tenerife 52 40 14 10 16 35 39 -4
13 Cartagena 51 40 14 9 17 37 46 -9
14 Albacete 49 40 12 13 15 47 53 -6
15 Real Zaragoza 47 40 11 14 15 39 41 -2
16 Eldense 47 40 11 14 15 44 54 -10
17 Huesca 45 40 10 15 15 34 33 1
18 Mirandés 45 40 11 12 17 44 53 -9
19 Amorebieta 44 40 11 11 18 37 52 -15
20 Alcorcón 42 40 10 12 18 29 50 -21
21 Andorra 40 40 10 10 20 32 50 -18
22 Villarreal B 40 40 10 10 20 38 59 -21
PromozionePlay-OffRetrocessione
Jornada 1
Amorebieta-Levante 1-1
Real Valladolid-Sporting Gijón 2-0
Racing Santander-Eibar 4-0
Real Zaragoza-Villarreal B 2-0
Elche-Racing Club de Ferrol 0-1
Burgos-Huesca 1-1
Albacete-Espanyol 1-1
Cartagena-Eldense 0-1
Leganés-Andorra 0-1
Mirandés-Alcorcón 4-0
Tenerife-Real Oviedo 1-0

Jornada 2
Andorra-Cartagena 3-2
Real Zaragoza-Real Valladolid 1-0
Eibar-Elche 2-1
Espanyol-Racing Santander 2-0
Levante-Burgos 3-2
Alcorcón-Leganés 0-2
Real Oviedo-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-1
Sporting Gijón-Mirandés 3-0
Albacete-Amorebieta 2-2
Villarreal B-Eldense 3-1
Huesca-Tenerife 0-2

Jornada 3
Cartagena-Levante 0-1
Burgos-Real Oviedo 1-0
Tenerife-Real Zaragoza 0-1
Elche-Villarreal B 1-0
Real Valladolid-Alcorcón 0-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Sporting Gijón 2-0
Amorebieta-Andorra 3-0
Mirandés-Espanyol 0-1
Leganés-Albacete 2-0
Eldense-Eibar 2-1
Racing Santander-Huesca 0-0

Jornada 4
Alcorcón-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-1
Albacete-Real Valladolid 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Burgos 2-1
Levante-Real Oviedo 1-1
Elche-Racing Santander 1-1
Villarreal B-Cartagena 1-2
Andorra-Tenerife 0-1
Eibar-Leganés 0-1
Espanyol-Amorebieta 3-2
Real Zaragoza-Eldense 2-0
Huesca-Mirandés 1-1

Jornada 5
Levante-Espanyol 1-4
Burgos-Eibar 1-0
Real Oviedo-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Leganés-Huesca 2-0
Tenerife-Albacete 2-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Villarreal B 2-2
Racing Santander-Amorebieta 1-0
Cartagena-Real Zaragoza 1-3
Mirandés-Andorra 4-3
Real Valladolid-Elche 1-1
Eldense-Alcorcón 2-2

Jornada 6
Real Zaragoza-Racing Santander 1-1
Huesca-Villarreal B 2-2
Alcorcón-Levante 0-2
Real Valladolid-Cartagena 1-0
Albacete-Burgos 2-1
Amorebieta-Mirandés 2-0
Eibar-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-0
Elche-Leganés 1-0
Espanyol-Eldense 3-3
Sporting Gijón-Tenerife 2-1
Andorra-Real Oviedo 1-0

Jornada 7
Cartagena-Eibar 1-2
Andorra-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Levante-Eldense 2-0
Burgos-Elche 4-0
Alcorcón-Huesca 0-2
Racing Santander-Albacete 2-1
Villarreal B-Amorebieta 3-1
Real Oviedo-Real Valladolid 0-1
Mirandés-Leganés 1-3
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Tenerife-Espanyol 1-0

Jornada 8
Leganés-Racing Santander 2-1
Eibar-Tenerife 3-0
Elche-Levante 0-0
Albacete-Andorra 3-1
Villarreal B-Alcorcón 2-2
Eldense-Real Oviedo 1-3
Real Zaragoza-Mirandés 0-1
Amorebieta-Cartagena 0-0
Real Valladolid-Burgos 3-0
Huesca-Sporting Gijón 0-1
Espanyol-Racing Club de Ferrol 3-0

Jornada 9
Alcorcón-Albacete 1-2
Levante-Villarreal B 1-1
Tenerife-Racing Santander 2-0
Eldense-Real Valladolid 0-1
Real Oviedo-Huesca 1-0
Burgos-Leganés 1-0
Sporting Gijón-Elche 2-0
Andorra-Real Zaragoza 0-1
Mirandés-Eibar 1-3
Cartagena-Espanyol 0-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Amorebieta 1-0

Jornada 10
Albacete-Levante 0-2
Huesca-Eldense 0-1
Racing Santander-Sporting Gijón 3-2
Leganés-Real Oviedo 0-0
Amorebieta-Eibar 1-2
Real Valladolid-Mirandés 3-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Cartagena 1-1
Tenerife-Burgos 2-1
Real Zaragoza-Alcorcón 0-2
Elche-Andorra 2-1
Villarreal B-Espanyol 3-1

Jornada 11
Real Oviedo-Albacete 3-0
Mirandés-Tenerife 1-1
Cartagena-Racing Santander 2-3
Sporting Gijón-Real Zaragoza 2-2
Espanyol-Real Valladolid 2-0
Burgos-Villarreal B 3-2
Andorra-Alcorcón 2-0
Eldense-Elche 1-1
Eibar-Huesca 1-1
Leganés-Amorebieta 6-0
Levante-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-0

Jornada 12
Espanyol-Leganés 0-1
Amorebieta-Real Oviedo 0-0
Villarreal B-Mirandés 0-3
Tenerife-Levante 0-0
Real Zaragoza-Eibar 2-3
Racing Club de Ferrol-Eldense 1-1
Huesca-Elche 0-1
Albacete-Sporting Gijón 1-3
Racing Santander-Burgos 3-0
Real Valladolid-Andorra 2-0
Alcorcón-Cartagena 1-1

Jornada 13
Eibar-Real Valladolid 5-1
Eldense-Amorebieta 2-0
Andorra-Levante 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Espanyol 2-0
Elche-Tenerife 2-1
Mirandés-Cartagena 2-1
Huesca-Albacete 0-0
Leganés-Villarreal B 1-0
Real Oviedo-Alcorcón 2-0
Racing Santander-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-3
Burgos-Real Zaragoza 1-1

Jornada 14
Espanyol-Eibar 2-2
Villarreal B-Sporting Gijón 0-3
Levante-Mirandés 2-2
Real Valladolid-Tenerife 2-0
Albacete-Elche 1-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Andorra 1-0
Amorebieta-Huesca 0-1
Alcorcón-Racing Santander 3-1
Cartagena-Leganés 0-3
Eldense-Burgos 2-0
Real Zaragoza-Real Oviedo 0-0

Jornada 15
Leganés-Levante 2-1
Racing Santander-Real Valladolid 2-3
Elche-Real Zaragoza 2-0
Mirandés-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-2
Sporting Gijón-Amorebieta 1-1
Burgos-Alcorcón 4-2
Andorra-Eldense 1-3
Huesca-Espanyol 1-1
Tenerife-Villarreal B 0-1
Eibar-Albacete 1-1
Real Oviedo-Cartagena 1-1

Jornada 16
Real Valladolid-Leganés 1-1
Alcorcón-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Amorebieta-Tenerife 2-0
Real Zaragoza-Huesca 0-2
Espanyol-Elche 2-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Burgos 1-1
Eldense-Mirandés 2-2
Real Oviedo-Eibar 2-1
Cartagena-Albacete 1-1
Villarreal B-Andorra 0-0
Levante-Racing Santander 2-4

Jornada 17
Huesca-Real Valladolid 0-1
Burgos-Andorra 0-0
Racing Santander-Villarreal B 2-0
Albacete-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Eibar-Levante 3-1
Leganés-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-2
Elche-Amorebieta 2-0
Mirandés-Real Oviedo 2-1
Tenerife-Cartagena 1-1
Espanyol-Alcorcón 2-0
Sporting Gijón-Eldense 2-0

Jornada 18
Real Oviedo-Espanyol 2-0
Cartagena-Sporting Gijón 1-0
Eldense-Tenerife 0-3
Real Zaragoza-Leganés 1-0
Levante-Real Valladolid 2-1
Andorra-Huesca 1-0
Alcorcón-Elche 0-2
Mirandés-Racing Santander 0-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Albacete 5-4
Amorebieta-Burgos 0-1
Villarreal B-Eibar 1-0

Jornada 19
Albacete-Villarreal B 2-0
Espanyol-Real Zaragoza 1-1
Real Valladolid-Amorebieta 2-1
Sporting Gijón-Levante 0-0
Burgos-Mirandés 0-0
Elche-Cartagena 1-2
Racing Santander-Real Oviedo 2-2
Eibar-Andorra 2-2
Leganés-Eldense 1-1
Huesca-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-0
Tenerife-Alcorcón 1-0

Jornada 20
Real Oviedo-Elche 3-2
Eldense-Racing Santander 3-3
Andorra-Espanyol 1-1
Cartagena-Burgos 0-3
Sporting Gijón-Leganés 1-1
Mirandés-Albacete 2-0
Alcorcón-Eibar 1-0
Levante-Huesca 2-1
Amorebieta-Real Zaragoza 1-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Tenerife 3-1
Villarreal B-Real Valladolid 1-0

Jornada 21
Albacete-Eldense 1-1
Racing Santander-Andorra 2-0
Elche-Mirandés 0-0
Espanyol-Burgos 3-3
Real Zaragoza-Levante 2-2
Eibar-Sporting Gijón 1-1
Leganés-Tenerife 1-1
Huesca-Cartagena 3-0
Villarreal B-Real Oviedo 1-1
Amorebieta-Alcorcón 1-2
Real Valladolid-Racing Club de Ferrol 0-1

Jornada 22
Eibar-Racing Santander 2-0
Alcorcón-Mirandés 0-0
Levante-Albacete 3-2
Real Oviedo-Amorebieta 1-1
Tenerife-Elche 0-1
Burgos-Real Valladolid 1-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Espanyol 0-0
Andorra-Leganés 2-3
Cartagena-Villarreal B 4-1
Sporting Gijón-Huesca 0-0
Eldense-Real Zaragoza 1-1

Jornada 23
Real Zaragoza-Andorra 2-0
Albacete-Alcorcón 0-1
Amorebieta-Eldense 0-2
Espanyol-Villarreal B 2-1
Tenerife-Sporting Gijón 1-2
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Oviedo 1-3
Racing Santander-Cartagena 0-2
Mirandés-Levante 1-1
Huesca-Eibar 2-3
Elche-Real Valladolid 0-0
Leganés-Burgos 2-0

Jornada 24
Eibar-Mirandés 1-0
Alcorcón-Real Zaragoza 0-0
Cartagena-Amorebieta 1-0
Real Oviedo-Leganés 1-0
Levante-Tenerife 0-0
Eldense-Espanyol 3-2
Andorra-Elche 0-1
Villarreal B-Huesca 1-1
Burgos-Albacete 2-1
Sporting Gijón-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-2
Real Valladolid-Racing Santander 3-1

Jornada 25
Elche-Burgos 2-0
Albacete-Cartagena 1-1
Huesca-Alcorcón 1-0
Mirandés-Villarreal B 3-0
Leganés-Real Valladolid 0-0
Tenerife-Andorra 0-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Eibar 1-1
Amorebieta-Racing Santander 0-1
Real Oviedo-Eldense 1-1
Espanyol-Levante 2-1
Real Zaragoza-Sporting Gijón 3-0

Jornada 26
Levante-Leganés 0-0
Amorebieta-Elche 1-0
Eldense-Huesca 0-0
Sporting Gijón-Real Oviedo 1-0
Racing Santander-Espanyol 2-0
Villarreal B-Tenerife 1-0
Alcorcón-Andorra 1-0
Cartagena-Mirandés 1-0
Eibar-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Burgos-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-0
Real Valladolid-Albacete 0-0

Jornada 27
Real Zaragoza-Cartagena 1-2
Andorra-Villarreal B 1-1
Real Oviedo-Burgos 5-0
Sporting Gijón-Real Valladolid 1-1
Espanyol-Mirandés 3-0
Albacete-Racing Santander 2-0
Leganés-Alcorcón 3-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Levante 0-0
Huesca-Amorebieta 0-0
Elche-Eibar 0-0
Tenerife-Eldense 1-0

Jornada 28
Real Valladolid-Real Oviedo 3-0
Racing Santander-Leganés 2-1
Eibar-Espanyol 2-3
Villarreal B-Real Zaragoza 0-0
Eldense-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-0
Alcorcón-Tenerife 1-1
Burgos-Sporting Gijón 1-0
Cartagena-Elche 0-1
Amorebieta-Albacete 1-1
Mirandés-Huesca 0-3
Levante-Andorra 0-0 (1)
(1) Pospuesto a 13/03

Jornada 29
Sporting Gijón-Albacete 2-1
Eldense-Villarreal B 2-0
Espanyol-Huesca 0-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Racing Santander 2-2
Real Oviedo-Levante 3-2
Burgos-Cartagena 3-0
Andorra-Real Valladolid 2-1
Tenerife-Mirandés 2-1
Real Zaragoza-Amorebieta 0-1
Leganés-Eibar 0-2
Elche-Alcorcón 3-0

Jornada 30
Huesca-Andorra 2-0
Albacete-Real Oviedo 1-2
Mirandés-Eldense 3-1
Real Valladolid-Real Zaragoza 2-0
Cartagena-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-1
Racing Santander-Tenerife 4-2
Levante-Sporting Gijón 1-0
Villarreal B-Elche 0-1
Eibar-Burgos 0-1
Alcorcón-Espanyol 1-1
Amorebieta-Leganés 0-1

Jornada 31
Eldense-Cartagena 0-0
Burgos-Levante 1-1
Eibar-Villarreal B 2-0
Real Oviedo-Racing Santander 1-1
Tenerife-Huesca 0-0
Sporting Gijón-Alcorcón 1-0
Leganés-Mirandés 4-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Real Valladolid 2-0
Elche-Albacete 3-2
Real Zaragoza-Espanyol 0-1
Andorra-Amorebieta 0-1

Jornada 32
Alcorcón-Real Oviedo 1-0
Cartagena-Andorra 1-0
Villarreal B-Leganés 1-2
Espanyol-Tenerife 1-1
Amorebieta-Sporting Gijón 3-1
Huesca-Burgos 3-0
Real Valladolid-Eibar 3-1
Levante-Elche 3-2
Mirandés-Real Zaragoza 0-0
Racing Santander-Eldense 2-1
Albacete-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-1

Jornada 33
Burgos-Espanyol 0-0
Real Valladolid-Levante 0-0
Andorra-Mirandés 1-0
Eibar-Eldense 5-1
Leganés-Cartagena 0-0
Albacete-Huesca 1-1
Sporting Gijón-Racing Santander 2-3
Alcorcón-Amorebieta 1-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Elche 1-0
Real Zaragoza-Tenerife 3-1
Real Oviedo-Villarreal B 2-1

Jornada 34
Amorebieta-Racing Club de Ferrol 3-1
Elche-Real Oviedo 0-2
Eldense-Andorra 0-2
Levante-Real Zaragoza 2-1
Huesca-Leganés 0-0
Mirandés-Sporting Gijón 1-3
Villarreal B-Burgos 2-1
Espanyol-Albacete 2-1
Tenerife-Eibar 2-1
Cartagena-Real Valladolid 0-2
Racing Santander-Alcorcón 0-1

Jornada 35
Leganés-Espanyol 0-0
Sporting Gijón-Cartagena 1-0
Real Valladolid-Eldense 1-0
Levante-Amorebieta 1-2
Real Oviedo-Mirandés 1-1
Albacete-Tenerife 1-0
Andorra-Eibar 0-2
Burgos-Racing Santander 2-1
Real Zaragoza-Elche 1-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Huesca 2-1
Alcorcón-Villarreal B 1-0

Jornada 36
Tenerife-Leganés 0-0
Amorebieta-Real Valladolid 0-3
Racing Santander-Levante 0-0
Villarreal B-Racing Club de Ferrol 1-0
Elche-Sporting Gijón 2-1
Huesca-Real Zaragoza 1-2
Espanyol-Andorra 1-1
Eibar-Alcorcón 2-0
Eldense-Albacete 0-1
Mirandés-Burgos 2-1
Cartagena-Real Oviedo 2-0

Jornada 37
Andorra-Racing Santander 1-1
Burgos-Amorebieta 2-2
Leganés-Real Zaragoza 1-1
Elche-Espanyol 2-2
Sporting Gijón-Villarreal B 0-3
Alcorcón-Eldense 0-0
Real Oviedo-Tenerife 0-1
Levante-Cartagena 0-1
Real Valladolid-Huesca 1-0
Albacete-Eibar 2-1
Racing Club de Ferrol-Mirandés 0-2

Jornada 38
Villarreal B-Levante 0-3
Mirandés-Real Valladolid 0-1
Huesca-Real Oviedo 0-2
Racing Santander-Elche 3-1
Cartagena-Alcorcón 1-0
Eibar-Amorebieta 5-0
Andorra-Albacete 0-1
Espanyol-Sporting Gijón 0-0
Eldense-Leganés 1-2
Real Zaragoza-Burgos 1-3
Tenerife-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-0

Jornada 39
Burgos-Eldense 1-2
Racing Santander-Mirandés 1-0
Racing Club de Ferrol-Alcorcón 2-1
Sporting Gijón-Andorra 5-2
Real Valladolid-Espanyol 0-0
Levante-Eibar 2-2
Amorebieta-Villarreal B 2-0
Real Oviedo-Real Zaragoza 1-0
Albacete-Leganés 1-0
Cartagena-Tenerife 2-0
Elche-Huesca 0-3

Jornada 40
Mirandés-Elche 1-1
Andorra-Burgos 1-0
Huesca-Racing Santander 0-3
Leganés-Sporting Gijón 2-1
Eldense-Levante 0-0
Tenerife-Amorebieta 0-1
Eibar-Cartagena 1-0
Alcorcón-Real Valladolid 1-1
Real Zaragoza-Racing Club de Ferrol 2-2
Espanyol-Real Oviedo 2-1
Villarreal B-Albacete 2-2

Jornada 41
Albacete-Mirandés dom 26 may, 18:30
Amorebieta-Espanyol dom 26 may, 18:30
Burgos-Tenerife dom 26 may, 18:30
Cartagena-Huesca dom 26 may, 18:30
Elche-Eldense dom 26 may, 18:30
Levante-Alcorcón dom 26 may, 18:30
Racing Club de Ferrol-Leganés dom 26 may, 18:30
Racing Santander-Real Zaragoza dom 26 may, 18:30
Real Oviedo-Andorra dom 26 may, 18:30
Real Valladolid-Villarreal B dom 26 may, 18:30
Sporting Gijón-Eibar dom 26 may, 18:30

Jornada 42
Alcorcón-Burgos dom 2 jun, 18:30
Andorra-Racing Club de Ferrol dom 2 jun, 18:30
Eibar-Real Oviedo dom 2 jun, 18:30
Eldense-Sporting Gijón dom 2 jun, 18:30
Espanyol-Cartagena dom 2 jun, 18:30
Huesca-Levante dom 2 jun, 18:30
Leganés-Elche dom 2 jun, 18:30
Mirandés-Amorebieta dom 2 jun, 18:30
Real Zaragoza-Albacete dom 2 jun, 18:30
Tenerife-Real Valladolid dom 2 jun, 18:30
Villarreal B-Racing Santander dom 2 jun, 18:30