Menu
1ª División2ª División A2ª División BEuropaLatinoaméricaOtras noticias
CalendarioNetworkRedacciónContactos
Canal Primera División
AlavesAthleticAtletico MadridBarcelonaCadizCelta VigoEibarElcheGetafeGranadaHuescaLevanteOsasunaBetisReal MadridReal SociedadReal ValladolidSevillaValenciaVillarreal
Todos los calendarios » Copa del Rey 2020-2021
ESPAÑALaLiga SantanderLaLiga SmartBankCopa del Rey
OTRAS COMPETICIONESUEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Nations League
OTRO UEFA Euro 2020 UEFA Nations League

Copa del Rey 2020-2021Copa del Rey 2020-2021Copa del Rey 2020-2021

FASE AD ELIMINAZIONE sup
OTTAVIQUARTISEMIFINALI
Almería 0 (5) (d.c.r.)
Osasuna 0 (4)
Sevilla 3
Valencia 0
Navalcarnero 0
Granada 6
Rayo Vallecano 1
Barcelona 2
Real Betis 3 (d.t.s.)
Real Sociedad 1
Alcoyano 1
Athletic Club 2
Real Valladolid 2
Levante 4
Girona 0
Villarreal 1
Almería 0
Sevilla 1
Granada 3 (d.t.s.)
Barcelona 5
Real Betis 1 (1) (d.c.r.)
Athletic Club 1 (4)
Levante 1 (d.t.s.)
Villarreal 0
Sevilla 20 2
Barcelona 03 3
Athletic Club 12 3
Levante 11 2

TURNI ELIMINATORI sup
1° Turno 16/12/2020
Atlético Pulpileño-Lugo 1-2
Cantolagua-Real Valladolid 0-5
Marchamalo-Huesca 2-3 (d.t.s.)
Portugalete-Ponferradina 1-0
Sestao River-Tenerife 0-2 (d.t.s.)
Tomares-Osasuna 0-6
Lucena-Sevilla 0-3
Ourense-Leganés 0-1
Coria-Real Oviedo 2-3
Coruxo-Málaga 0-4
Lealtad-Alcorcón 1-2
Burgos-Andorra 2-0
Córdoba-Albacete 1-0
Hospitalet-Almería 1-4
Quintanar del Rey-Sporting Gijón 1-2
San Fernando-Castellón 0-2
Numancia-Lorca Deportiva 4-1
Amorebieta-Logroñés UD 1-0
Atlético Baleares-Fuenlabrada 0-1
Cardassar-Atlético Madrid 0-3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega-Real Zaragoza 0-2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas-Sabadell 0-2
Internacional de Madrid-Linares 0-3
Las Rozas-Mirandés 1-0
Llagostera-Espanyol 0-1
Racing Murcia-Levante 0-5
Terrassa-Valencia 2-4
Guijuelo-Mallorca 0-1
Rayo Majadahonda-Yeclano 1-2
Marbella-Lleida Esportiu 1-0
Calahorra-La Nucía 0-1
Buñol-Elche 1-2
Club Deportivo Marino-Cornellà 0-1
Leioa-Villarreal 0-6
Rincon-Alavés 0-2
Deportivo-El Ejido 1-0
Navalcarnero-Badajoz 1-0
Anaitasuna-Getafe 1-2
Cultural Leonesa-Villanovense 1-0
Gimnástica Segoviana-Girona 0-2
Ibiza-Compostela 2-1
Mutilvera-Racing Santander 1-0
Ribadumia-Cádiz 0-2
San Juan-Granada 0-2
Teruel-Rayo Vallecano 2-3
Peña Deportiva-Tarazona 4-1
UCAM Murcia-Real Betis 0-2
Pontevedra-Cartagena 2-1
Varea-Las Palmas 0-4
Alcoyano-Deportivo Laredo 4-1
Extremadura-Socuéllamos 1-2
Llanera-Celta Vigo 0-5
Racing Rioja-Eibar 0-2
Haro-Real Balómpedica Linense 2-1
Zamora-Logroñés SD 2-1
Poblense-Olot 1-2 (1)
(1) Pospuesto a 30/12

 
2° Turno 07/01/2021
Córdoba-Getafe 1-0
Ibiza-Celta Vigo 5-2
Linares-Sevilla 0-2
Zamora-Villarreal 1-4
Alcorcón-Real Zaragoza 2-1
Marbella-Real Valladolid 2-3
La Nucía-Elche 0-1
Portugalete-Levante 1-2
Socuéllamos-Leganés 0-2
Cultural Leonesa-Granada 1-2
Haro-Rayo Vallecano 1-3
Mutilvera-Real Betis 1-3
Navalcarnero-Las Palmas 1-0
Cornellà-Atlético Madrid 1-0
Burgos-Espanyol 0-2
Deportivo-Alavés 0-1
Olot-Osasuna 0-3
Fuenlabrada-Mallorca 2-2
Málaga-Real Oviedo 1-0
Numancia-Almería 1-2
Amorebieta-Sporting Gijón 0-1
Castellón-Tenerife 0-2
Peña Deportiva-Sabadell 0-0
Pontevedra-Cádiz 0-0
Yeclano-Valencia 1-4
Alcoyano-Huesca 2-1
Girona-Lugo 2-1
Las Rozas-Eibar 3-4

 
Sedicesimi 16/01/2021
Almería-Alavés 5-0
Rayo Vallecano-Elche 2-0
Girona-Cádiz 2-0
Peña Deportiva-Real Valladolid 1-4 (d.t.s.)
Fuenlabrada-Levante 1-1 (2-4 d.c.r.)
Leganés-Sevilla 0-1
Espanyol-Osasuna 0-2
Málaga-Granada 1-2
Navalcarnero-Eibar 3-1
Sporting Gijón-Real Betis 0-2
Alcorcón-Valencia 0-2
Tenerife-Villarreal 0-1
Córdoba-Real Sociedad 0-2
Alcoyano-Real Madrid 2-1 (d.t.s.)
Ibiza-Athletic Club 1-2
Cornellà-Barcelona 0-2